Request #20-325
  Closed

I would like a copy of a DV incident that happened to me on 9/26/2006. The incident was on Malabar Avenue.


Received

June 29, 2020 via web


Departments

None Assigned

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Simrat Dhadli

Request Closed Public

This request has been forwarded to the Police Department for response.

June 29, 2020, 8:56am
Request Published Public
June 29, 2020, 8:56am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
June 29, 2020, 8:20am